Curate Limited, Colchester Business Park

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CURATE LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRADBURY HOUSE 830 THE CRESCENT, CO4 9YQ, COLCHESTER BUSINESS PARK, Essex England
Company Number
05839383
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/08/2011 - GLENTWORTH HOUSE LIMITED
21/03/2011 - CURATE LIMITED
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
07 Jun 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Care Homes, Residential Care
Categories
Dormant Companies
Curate Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Curate Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 820 The Crescent
    CO4 9YQ  Colchester
    01206 838400
  2. 7 THE CENTRE, THE CR
    CO4 9QQ  Colchester Business Park
    01206 754680
  3. 820 THE CRESCENT
    CO4 9YQ  Colchester Business Park
  4. 820 THE CRESCENT
    CO4 9YQ  Colchester Business Park
  5. 1 KIRK WAY
    CO4 5ZN  Colchester
  6. 8 The Courtyards Wyncolls Road
    CO4 9PE  Colchester
    0330 024 0888
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies